Keilacup 2014–2015, 7. osakilpailu, Jyväskylä 15.3.2015
Keilacupin kauden 2014–2015 seitsemäs osakilpailu järjestettiin 15. maaliskuuta 2015 Jyväskylässä.
A-luokka
- 1. Esa Martikainen HUN 152 211 213 217 165 172 1130
- 2. Rainer Nissinen UUMU 199 178 142 189 191 190 1089
- 3. Martti Avila KSK 178 175 154 165 167 161 1000
- 4. Timo Averjanov Bombers 160 189 145 191 162 131 978
- 5. Jesse Ruokonen Tarmo 182 170 148 171 164 138 973
- 6. Jere Pienkellomäki HUN 123 157 188 131 154 202 955
- 7. Mika Niemeläinen Kasikasi 116 157 138 178 123 148 860
B-luokka
- 1. Tuomo Kukkohovi OLS 166 198 173 170 186 183 1076
- 2. Martti Siekkinen UUMU 188 200 147 155 157 166 1013
- 3. Asko Räsänen UUMU 133 142 167 174 158 214 988
- 4. Tuija Näsilä HUN 174 179 164 134 162 163 976
- 5. Olavi Rautiainen UUMU 173 164 108 171 194 159 969
- 6. Hannu Ouvinen UUMU 141 139 160 157 146 215 958
- 7. Rauno Kivelä TSN 168 140 158 139 159 158 922
- 8. Leo Ukskoski TSN 188 169 126 145 135 156 919
- 9. Ville Vappula BAY 138 179 122 152 143 174 908
- 10. Anna Pakarinen JUBO 125 154 131 178 178 141 907
- 11. Janne Tirronen UUMU 146 129 164 145 169 125 878
- 12. Veikko Puutio PON 173 130 154 145 143 113 858
- 13. Markku Runtti TsN 146 180 107 158 133 134 858
- 14. Kari Sipi PHN 91 133 138 224 132 134 852
- 15. Kari Jokinen TsN 161 117 145 134 144 151 852
C-luokka
- 1. Pertti Kinnunen PHN 200 192 189 177 152 199 1109
- 2. Esko Jäntti KSK 127 185 172 164 163 168 979
- 3. Soini Kuosma HUN 159 146 112 160 170 142 889
- 4. Mika Rajamäki P-H Munuel 144 163 156 136 165 122 886
- 5. Henna Kokko Vampit 147 141 160 121 143 157 869
- 6. Sari Isaksson KSK 130 124 112 136 170 140 812
- 7. Veijo Uotinen UUMU 184 132 108 115 115 118 772
- 8. Leena Yrjänäinen TsN 153 136 124 132 96 129 770
- 9. Vesa Mykkänen HUN 120 136 139 104 136 130 765
- 10. Ritva Peltokangas PON 99 80 141 133 147 164 764
- 11. Tomi Jokinen VJT 146 120 109 136 104 143 758
- 12. Kari Halme Sal-Ke 112 112 142 142 127 100 735
- 13. Jorma Wilén UUMU 136 137 136 112 113 95 729
- 14. Martti Yläpelto PON 119 116 138 114 106 132 725
D-luokka
- 1. Tapani Mäenpää Kroko 119 166 137 162 157 165 906
- 2. Petri Mäkivirta KSN 123 179 137 139 131 169 878
- 3. Tarja Vihanto Kasikasi 164 125 117 164 135 155 860
- 4. Jaakko Evonen KSK 167 130 158 135 143 125 858
- 5. Joni Saarinen UUMU 107 109 169 131 151 166 833
- 6. Teuvo Riepula ESN 136 160 113 127 119 110 765
- 7. Riitta Karja KSN 117 142 109 104 105 151 728
- 8. Marika Kukkohovi OLS 129 106 120 123 127 106 711
- 9. Mauno Sirviö KSN 119 101 108 96 107 155 686
- 10. Oskari Hoppula ROKV 106 96 113 119 117 100 651
- 11. Seija Larinaho Liilat 85 97 112 117 116 102 629
- 12. Tarja Jaakonen UUMU 85 108 71 124 101 124 613
- 13. Lilli Vesterinen HUN 138 86 93 123 94 75 609
- 14. Peter Rökman PON 110 88 98 83 111 115 605
- 15. Sari Mansikka PON 89 104 122 86 89 87 577
- 16. Joni Jatkonen KEMUSI 108 82 89 77 66 126 548
- 17. Hannu Peltomaa HUN 95 80 73 104 96 100 548
- 18. Svante Ekstrand NÖSS 80 74 107 98 69 84 512
- 19. Kerstin Maksimainen KSK 87 58 115 58 95 95 508
- 20. Carita Andersen NÖSS 54 81 65 63 66 95 424
E-luokka
- 1. Teemu Kumpu PHN 141 105 79 104 131 79 639
- 2. Terttu Tyni PON 47 57 107 114 106 67 498
- 3. Lauri Mäkinen KSK 74 79 65 91 79 84 472
- 4. Sinikka Hautalahti KSK 64 88 100 55 78 60 445
- 5. Seppo Roivainen KSN 51 46 55 76 83 62 373
- 6. Erkki Lahtinen TsN 36 53 64 73 57 58 341