Keilacup 2015–2016, 2. osakilpailu, Vaasa 17.10.2015
Keilacupin kauden 2015–2016 toinen osakilpailu järjestettiin 17. lokakuuta 2015 Vaasassa.
A-luokka
- 1. Tuija Näsilä HUN 179 137 190 179 212 182 1079
- 2. Esa Martikainen HUN 163 159 171 170 234 168 1065
- 3. Tero Suominen Gepardit 201 157 153 206 165 168 1050
- 4. Jere Pienkellomäki HUN 164 159 180 159 206 163 1031
- 5. Tuomo Kukkohovi OLS 142 177 194 194 164 149 1020
- 6. Jarmo Pöyry HUN 157 192 185 127 131 176 968
- 7. Mauri Kariluoma Kurikan Inv. 161 125 171 179 175 152 963
- 8. Martti Avila KSK 164 124 133 153 179 154 907
B-luokka
- 1. Tapani Mäenpää Kurikan Inv. 156 165 181 232 133 183 1050
- 2. Esko Jäntti KSK 155 182 173 154 160 170 994
- 3. Janne Tirronen UUMU 168 116 177 171 171 158 961
- 4. Ville Vappula BAY 155 152 157 156 148 182 950
- 5. Joni Saarinen UUMU 119 112 161 144 206 193 935
- 6. Kari Sipi PHN 135 182 139 137 175 167 935
- 7. Veikko Puutio PON 178 154 131 156 142 172 933
- 8. Reima Valminen PHN 138 165 148 145 146 188 930
- 9. Pertti Kinnunen PHN 133 142 170 134 143 203 925
- 10. Soini Kuosma HUN 156 162 141 145 159 160 923
- 11. Kari Jokinen TSN 146 176 115 152 157 172 918
- 12. Hannu Ouvinen UUMU 202 133 151 123 156 149 914
- 13. Reijo Valminen PHN 130 134 171 143 143 189 910
- 14. Markku Runtti TSN 164 162 170 163 132 112 903
- 15. Sami Myllyniemi BBC-88 194 101 161 131 144 151 882
- 16. Olavi Rautiainen UUMU 189 145 136 156 135 107 868
- 17. Leo Ukskoski TSN 110 151 178 142 131 150 862
- 18. Kari Viljanen SAN 108 157 127 160 129 158 839
C-luokka
- 1. Jaakko Evonen KSK 164 165 129 169 170 141 938
- 2. Mari Koskinen TSN 120 118 147 159 176 147 867
- 3. Veikko Ranta TSN 119 162 148 138 162 130 859
- 4. Ritva Peltokangas PON 103 149 147 133 142 158 832
- 5. Jari Joensuu Kurikan Inv. 140 164 128 130 151 117 830
- 6. Toni Vainio PON 152 134 122 149 107 161 825
- 7. Jorma Wilen UUMU 112 155 168 146 137 88 806
- 8. Jarno Saapunki LAN 115 189 122 99 142 138 805
- 9. Kari Halme BAY 90 110 139 177 159 122 797
- 10. Sari Isaksson KSK 135 143 132 113 145 120 788
- 11. Henna Kokko Vampit 124 157 127 112 119 144 783
- 12. Tapani Syrjä TSN 115 129 118 136 117 167 782
- 13. Petri Mäkivirta KSN 149 147 102 119 139 121 777
- 14. Teuvo Riepula ESN 137 102 118 157 126 122 762
- 15. Vesa Mykkänen HUN 134 119 136 119 143 105 756
- 16. Juuso Laakso Siniset 120 154 110 102 122 130 738
- 17. Per-Ole Ekstrand NÖSS 151 101 139 95 115 116 717
- 18. Marika Kukkohovi OLS 92 127 101 113 135 146 714
D-luokka
- 1. Oskari Hoppula ROKV 99 150 114 144 147 178 832
- 2. Riitta Karja KSN 142 157 120 133 137 140 829
- 3. Johanna Koskinen KVT 101 123 140 160 148 132 804
- 4. Perttu Koskinen KVT 115 181 115 125 127 90 753
- 5. Sari Mansikka PON 141 129 116 146 111 95 738
- 6. Peter Rökman PON 121 82 117 113 145 145 723
- 7. Svante Ekstrand NÖSS 136 86 122 126 104 125 699
- 8. Leena Yrjänäinen TSN 102 101 101 134 118 130 686
- 9. Martti Yläpelto PON 101 98 113 111 137 92 652
- 10. Seija Larinaho Liilat 107 98 93 116 126 91 631
- 11. Lilli Vesterinen HUN 102 110 112 87 100 82 593
E-luokka
- 1. Hannu Peltomaa HUN 86 129 91 90 125 106 627
- 2. Tuukka Juntunen OKVT 86 106 88 136 87 122 625
- 3. Heikki Mäenpää PON 65 95 82 112 109 82 545
- 4. Terttu Tyni PON 59 78 92 66 103 89 487
- 5. Kerstin Maksimainen KSK 70 80 90 79 68 86 473
- 6. Lauri Mäkinen KSK 97 71 78 89 50 63 448
- 7. Sinikka Hautalahti KSK 73 65 90 75 79 61 443
- 8. Erkki Lahtinen TSN 68 55 61 49 58 35 326