Parakeilacup 2022–2023, 1. osakilpailu

Parakeilacupin kauden 2022–2023 ensimmäinen osakilpailu käytiin 10.–11. syyskuuta 2022 Seinäjoella.

A-luokka

  1. Ukko Törmänen Rovaniemi KV/O-K 204 145 232 202 231 235 1249
  2. Petri Rapeli UUMU/UK-88 149 212 198 179 172 199 1109
  3. Jere Pienkellomäki HUN/BC Story 195 170 190 215 167 157 1094
  4. Rainer Nissinen UUMU/Tuubi-71 112 207 189 155 181 195 1039
  5. Ville Väli-Torala Seinäjoki KV/SQB Bowlers 214 165 166 148 153 178 1024
  6. Tomi Mäkipää Tampere KV/Seiskat 152 136 160 188 148 233 1017
  7. Kari Sipi PHN/Bay 127 141 180 197 181 179 1005
  8. Markku Yrjänheikki LMM/O-K 115 149 117 189 160 151 881
  9. Elmeri Haukikari Turku KV/TPS 136 151 130 160 143 97 817

B-luokka

  1. Ville Vappula Lahti KV/Bay 138 178 156 192 157 148 969
  2. Vilpo Viita Kuortane KV/KuKu 150 170 167 160 166 140 953
  3. Toni Vainio PON/VPS 133 135 161 127 186 154 896
  4. Hannu Ouvinen UUMU/OB 158 189 108 137 131 141 864
  5. Pertti Kinnunen HUN/Para 111 141 138 163 139 163 855
  6. Sari Isaksson KSK/GB 166 137 136 123 110 179 851
  7. Henna Kokko Vantaa KV/SP 151 180 145 133 134 108 851
  8. Esa Martikainen HUN/OB 138 145 178 122 109 155 847
  9. Reima Valminen PHN/Para 136 166 123 124 150 127 826
  10. Aaro Pylkkänen Mikkelin Inv./StMB 113 161 127 138 144 141 824
  11. Jari Joensuu Kurikan Inv./KroKo 101 145 130 155 135 154 820
  12. Esko Jäntti KSK/Sepot-JKL 109 132 116 135 190 129 811
  13. Soini Kuosma HUN/Para 82 149 122 133 130 146 762
  14. Petri Mäkivirta KSN/JBC 93 104 136 139 143 141 756
  15. Kari Jokinen TSN/Tappi 106 92 178 142 123 150 752
  16. Kari Halme Lahti KV/Bay 149 94 137 105 123 126 734
  17. Jaakko Evonen KSK/Seiskat 132 99 141 152 116 82 722

C-luokka

  1. Tomi Vainionpää PON/Para 157 209 168 181 144 182 1041
  2. Jyri Giers Turun KV/TuUL 141 148 131 124 215 143 902
  3. Matti Myllyniemi PON/Para 126 170 100 132 140 172 840
  4. Vesa Mykkänen HUN/Para 160 135 151 117 118 124 805
  5. Tapani Syrjä TSN/Para 156 129 107 124 146 139 801
  6. Markku Runtti TSN/Seiskat 111 129 129 152 139 115 775
  7. Riitta Karja KSK/KSB 115 143 122 103 151 87 721
  8. Olli Jussila Turun KV/Alfa BC 108 90 75 114 145 139 671
  9. Marika Kukkohovi Oulu KV/Laaki 92 117 98 82 102 161 652
  10. Leena Yrjänäinen TSN/Seiskat 95 109 129 117 91 111 652
  11. Tomi Jokinen Vantaa KV/Para 123 84 120 94 117 101 639
  12. Ritva Peltokangas PON/Para 96 78 100 100 107 101 582
  13. Leo Ukskoski TSN/Seiskat 79 81 62 85 89 45 441

D-luokka

  1. Reijo Hällbacka Kurikan Inv./Para 137 121 133 106 153 129 779
  2. Joonas Pyykkö Oulu KV/Harrastajat-Oulu 115 92 149 144 125 146 771
  3. Tero Mäkipää Tampere KV/Seiskat 173 88 126 112 111 148 758
  4. Mika Lempinen PHN/Para 137 136 117 104 101 98 693
  5. Jarkko Jokipakka Tampere KV/Seiskat 126 125 108 100 99 115 673
  6. Santeri Oiva Rovaniemi KV/Startti-Rollo 94 89 103 108 129 99 622
  7. Martti Yläpelto PON/Para 112 78 107 114 87 84 582
  8. Peter Rökman PON/Para 100 84 83 111 102 101 581
  9. Tuukka Juntunen Oulu KV/Agents 82 99 82 66 80 144 553

E-luokka

  1. Mervi Räsänen PON/Para 158 119 122 113 91 122 725
  2. Santeri Jokipakka PON/Para 113 84 105 101 106 98 607
  3. Teemu Auer Rovaniemi KV/Startti-Rollo 69 89 93 115 127 79 572
  4. Laura Mesiä Tampere KV/Seiskat 64 93 77 77 120 99 530
  5. Esa Räsänen PON/Para 67 94 55 57 75 83 431
  6. Anna Kristiina Tüze HUN/Para 76 71 61 69 80 51 408
  7. Heikki Mäenpää PON/Para 56 72 71 61 65 70 395
  8. Paula Valminen KSK/Para 77 62 54 94 37 59 383
  9. Sinikka Hautalahti KSK/Para 81 56 36 47 60 69 349
  10. Hannu Honkiniemi KSK/Para 62 73 50 33 47 81 346
  11. Kerstin Maksimainen KSK/Para 60 80 54 53 58 35 340
  12. Lauri Mäkinen KSK/Para 32 70 56 40 45 39 282